Сезон 2015 | : | 1 этап | : | 2 этап | : | 3 этап |
Quantum sails |
г.Москва 05.09 - 13.09 |
проводящая организация |
|
Карта акватории Положение Новости Участники Результаты |
№№ | Парус № |
Яхта | Экипаж | Город/Команда/Спонсор |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | Алеонора | Бодриков Владимир (22.12.1968,МС,1кл,капитан,м) Никитин Вячеслав (10.05.1978,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) Бурментьев Вячеслав (17.08.1981,МСМК,1кл,шкотовый,м) Терский Илья (27.02.1980,КМС,1кл,шкотовый,м) Шаповалов Денис (02.12.1973,КМС,1кл,шкотовый,м) Киселева Ольга (-,б/р,2кл,запасной,ж) Долматов Василий (07.07.1967,б/р,2кл,запасной,м) |
Долгопрудный М.О. ПК ВОДНИК |
2 | 248 | Bravo | Муравьева Александра (07.06.1975,б/р,2кл,капитан,ж) Калитина Светлана (09.09.1979,б/р,-,матрос,ж) Ворожко Инга (20.02.1981,б/р,-,матрос,ж) Мурова Дарья (17.06.1990,1,2кл,матрос,ж) Арсентьев Алексей (05.09.1982,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Москва, Санкт-Петербург |
3 | 250 | Глобус | Никандров Андрей (10.06.1962,МСМК,1кл,капитан,м) Волохова Вероника (18.12.1980,1,2кл,матрос,ж) Трошин Юрий (25.06.1984,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Варакушин Роман (22.06.1984,1,1кл,матрос,м) |
Санкт-Петербург, Москва, Королев МО, Н.Новгород |
4 | 298 | Аляска | Токарев Иван (01.05.1980,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) Бурбенко Андрей (27.04.1980,б/р,-,матрос,м) Одегов Виталий (07.05.1989,б/р,-,матрос,м) Рогалева Ольга (30.09.1988,б/р,-,матрос,м) Кубанец Александр (27.10.1988,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Санкт-Петербург |
5 | 303 | Эталон | Омельницкий Борис (14.05.1971,КМС,1кл,капитан,м) Сарксян Артем (08.11.1967,МС,я/к,рулевой,м) Поляков Сергей (29.08.1980,б/р,-,матрос,м) Самошкин Алексей (17.01.1980,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) Гореев Константин (31.08.1982,КМС,я/к,матрос,м) |
Москва ПК ВОДНИК |
6 | 313 | Martlet | Рыбаков Артем (09.08.1986,б/р,я/к,капитан,м) Федосов Аркадий (02.02.1984,б/р,я/к,старпом,м) Волчков Сергей (04.06.1977,МСМК,я/к,тактик,м) Машункин Борис (07.05.1978,КМС,я/к,шкотовый,м) Криштафович Юрий (09.12.1955,КМС,я/к,шкотовый,м) |
Москва |
7 | 339 | Enigma | Голофаст Сергей (21.10.1968,КМС,я/к,капитан,м) Бородкин Сергей (14.10.1973,КМС,1кл,старпом,м) Богданов Борис (02.10.1987,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Щукин Владимир (02.10.1976,б/р,-,матрос,м) Щеголева Марина (11.04.1978,б/р,-,матрос,ж) |
Москва, Долгопрудный МО |
8 | 350 | Мустанг | Темес Надежда (28.02.1960,б/р,я/к,капитан,ж) Локтев Алексей (30.06.1966,б/р,2кл,матрос,м) Прохоров Алексей (06.08.1966,б/р,-,матрос,м) Горькова Елена (31.08.1970,б/р,2кл,матрос,ж) Островская Татьяна (11.09.1965,б/р,-,матрос,ж) Брыкин Александр (24.05.1981,б/р,-,запасной,м) |
Москва, Зарайск |
9 | 370 | Лео | Решетов Андрей (27.01.1961,МС,я/к,рулевой,м) Елисеев Евгений (17.06.1971,МС,я/к,шкотовый,м) Рябенко Иван (11.10.1970,МС,1кл,шкотовый,м) Пухов Дмитрий (18.05.1972,1,1кл,шкотовый,м) Сафонов Илья (02.10.1968,1,1кл,шкотовый,м) |
Москва, Мытищи МО, Красногорск МО ПК ВОДНИК |
10 | 387 | Камчатка | Фершал Иван (15.09.1974,б/р,1кл,капитан,м) Арутюнов Яков (24.01.1986,б/р,-,матрос,м) Петля Олег (18.09.1967,б/р,-,матрос,м) Кривошапко Алексей (02.09.1978,б/р,-,матрос,м) |
Москва, Минск |
11 | 1800 | Восток | Сулоев Глеб (22.02.1972,КМС,я/к,капитан,м) Зюзин Александр (15.07.1970,КМС,я/к,старпом,м) Кочетова Валерия (07.11.1981,б/р,я/к,шкотовый,ж) Вернова Екатерина (24.10.1982,б/р,-,шкотовый,ж) Романычев Михаил (22.10.1967,б/р,1кл,шкотовый,м) Гурьянов Евгений (28.05.1970,б/р,-,запасной,м) Гурьянов Иван (23.08.1994,б/р,-,запасной,ю) |
Нижний Новгород, Москва, Санкт-Петербург |
12 | 2330 | Flamenko | Бобылев Александр (23.10.1959,МС,я/к,капитан,м) Шумарин Василий (17.03.1973,б/р,1кл,старпом,м) Канайло Вадим (21.07.1968,б/р,1кл,матрос,м) Шюлер Маркус (07.01.1980,б/р,-,матрос,м) Беганский Сергей (07.03.1968,1,1кл,матрос,м) |
Н.Новгород, Тверь, Москва |
13 | 2463 | Омега | Жайворонок Дмитрий (30.07.1984,МС,1кл,капитан,м) Дементьев Евгений (01.06.1984,КМС,1кл,матрос,м) Бублик Антон (16.01.1985,КМС,-,матрос,м) Логутенко Максим (1979,МС,-,матрос,м) Ядрин Андрей (28.04.1983,МС,-,матрос,м) Семенюк Алексей (29.07.1978,б/р,-,запасной,м) |
Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург, Севастополь СЦ (МиФП г.Кронштадт), ЦСП Севастополь/Quantum/ |